Annual Property Return  

S.No. Name Of Official Father / Husband Name Office Name View APR
ADDL. HOUSING COMMISSIONER
1 SANTOSH KUMAR MEHAR K H MEHAR Head Office R1038_2018-2019.pdf
DY. HOUSING COMMISSIONER (CIVIL)
1 N D AHIRWAR KALTI AHIRWAR Circle Sagar R1130_2018-2019.pdf
2 YASHWANT KUMAR DOHRE M D DOHARE Circle Indore R1131_2018-2019.pdf
DY. HOUSING COMMISSIONER (ELECT)
1 BHANWAR LAL SOLANKI GULAB CHAND SOLANKI Electrical Circle Bhopal R1149_2018-2019.pdf
ACCOUNTS OFFICER
1 FUNDU LAL MARKO SHARADA PRESAD MARKO Head Office R1248_2018-2019.pdf
2 RAJ KUMAR LALAWAT N P LALAWAT Head Office R1044_2018-2019.pdf
EXECUTIVE ENGINEER (CIVIL)
1 MULK RAJ THAKURE BABU LAL THAKURE Division Hoshangabad R1136_2018-2019.pdf
2 MAHESH KUMAR SAHU KASHI RAM SAHU Circle 1 Bhopal R1142_2018-2019.pdf
3 PRABODH PARATE ANNAJI PARATE Circle Ujjain R1144_2018-2019.pdf
4 R C PAWAR SUKHLALJI PAWAR Division Ujjain R1119_2018-2019.pdf
5 B K AGNIHOTRI UMA SHANKAR AGNIHOTRI Circle Jabalpur R1406_2018-2019.pdf
6 LAXMI KANT BATLE C R BATLE Head Office R1522_2018-2019.pdf
EXECUTIVE ENGINEER (ELECT.)
1 RANJEET SULIYA S. S. SULIA Electrical Division Bhopal R1150_2018-2019.pdf
ARCHITECT
1 ARATI NAIK SANJAY NAIK Head Office R1158_2018-2019.pdf
2 SMITA NIGAM SANJAY NIGAM Head Office R1157_2018-2019.pdf
ASSISTANT ENGINEER (CIVIL)
1 KAILASH KUMAR SHARMA C L SHARMA Head Office R3663_2018-2019.pdf
2 RUPENDRA KUMAR VERMA SHIV PRASAD VERMA Circle Ujjain R3641_2018-2019.pdf
3 RAHUL MESHRAM MAHADEO RAO MUKAJI Division Singrauli R1482_2018-2019.pdf
4 NIRMAL KUMAR GUPTA P. L. GUPTA Division Ratlam R1528_2018-2019.pdf
5 L L MALVIYA HIRA LAL MALVIYA Division 1 Gwalior R1405_2018-2019.pdf
6 MANOJ K SHRIVASTAVA SHAMBHU DAYAL SHRIVASTAVA Division 1 Indore R1450_2018-2019.pdf
7 ARVIND M GUMASTE MADHAV GUMASTE Head Office R1454_2018-2019.pdf
8 M K SHEWALE D K SHEWALE Division 2 Indore R1360_2018-2019.pdf
ASSISTANT ENGINEER (ELECT.)
1 R K SHARMA R S SHARMA Circle Ujjain R1653_2018-2019.pdf
2 PRADEEP KUMAR TAMRAKAR KRISHNA GOPAL TAMRAKAR Circle 2 Bhopal R1670_2018-2019.pdf
SUB ENGINEER (CIVIL) DEGREE HOLDER
1 ANIL KUMAR SHARMA UMANAND SHARMA Circle 2 Bhopal R1608_2018-2019.pdf
2 SUDHIR KUMAR MESHRAM SHYAMDAS MESHRAM Division Katni R3786_2018-2019.pdf
SUB ENGINEER (ELECTRICAL) DEGREE HOLDER
1 ABHISHEK SINGH DHIRENDRA SINGH Division Ujjain R3792_2018-2019.pdf
ASSISTANT ARCHITECT
1 SUNIL PRADHAN JEEVAN LAL PRADHAN Head Office R1161_2018-2019.pdf
2 JAISHREE SONPAR RAKESH SONPAR Head Office R1155_2018-2019.pdf
3 MEENA GOYAL C L GOYAL Head Office R1645_2018-2019.pdf
BRANCH OFFICER
1 NEETA GUPTA R C GUPTA Head Office R1228_2018-2019.pdf
2 G P RATHORE SHRI. KISHAN RATHORE Division 5 Bhopal R1239_2018-2019.pdf
3 SANTOSH KUMAR PATIL N P PATIL Circle 2 Bhopal R1243_2018-2019.pdf
ACCOUNTANT
1 RAJ KUMARI MALYAN OMPRAKASH MALYAN Division 4 Bhopal R2507_2018-2019.pdf
2 SANJAY KUMAR VERMA SHYAM SUNDER VERMA Division Hoshangabad R2508_2018-2019.pdf
3 NIRMALA NIKOSE RAVINDRA NIKOSE Division 5 Bhopal R2509_2018-2019.pdf
4 LAXMI SHIVHARE AJAY SHIVHARE Head Office R2535_2018-2019.pdf
5 UMAKANT BATHAM KAILASH NATH BATHAM Head Office R2677_2018-2019.pdf
6 SANTOSH K SONKUSHARE SEWAK DAS SONKUSHRE Division Chhindwara R2694_2018-2019.pdf
COMPUTER PROGRAMMER
1 AJAY SHAH B D SHAH Estate Office Bhopal R1273_2018-2019.pdf
2 SANJAY SHRIVASTAVA P D SHIVASTAVA Head Office R1272_2018-2019.pdf
SUB ENGINEER (CIVIL)
1 AKHILESH SHRIVASTAVA S S SHRIVASTAVA Head Office R1386_2018-2019.pdf
2 R K RAWAL C S RAWAL Division Ujjain R1414_2018-2019.pdf
3 H S SHARMA G S SHARMA Division Ujjain R1478_2018-2019.pdf
4 N R TRIPATHI R B TRIPATHI Circle Sagar R1607_2018-2019.pdf
5 PRADEEP KADBE KASHI NATH KADBE Division 1 Bhopal R1560_2018-2019.pdf
6 P N PANT B L PANT Circle 2 Bhopal R1588_2018-2019.pdf
7 SANJAY KUMAR JAIN S D JAIN Circle Indore R1504_2018-2019.pdf
8 VIJAY VERMA RAMESH CHANDRA VERMA Division 1 Gwalior R3799_2018-2019.pdf
9 ANKITA MISHRA AKHILESH MISHRA Division Katni R3914_2018-2019.pdf
10 ROHIT MARKAM AJEET KUMAR MARKAM Circle Jabalpur R3921_2018-2019.pdf
11 RAJENDRA BHASKARE MANSHARAM BHASKARE Division Ujjain R3940_2018-2019.pdf
12 KRITIKA AWASTHI MUKESH KUMAR AWASTHI Division Ujjain R3777_2018-2019.pdf
SUB ENGINEER (ELECTRIAL)
1 VIVEK KUMAR CHAURASIA RAMASHANKAR CHOURASIYA Electrical Division Gwalior R3929_2018-2019.pdf
2 SUNEEL EVNE PANJOO EVNE Circle 2 Bhopal R3722_2018-2019.pdf
3 BUDH SEN PATEL CHHOTE LAL PATEL Circle Sagar R1667_2018-2019.pdf
4 SATISH GAWAI BHAULAL L GAWAI Circle Indore R1673_2018-2019.pdf
DRAFTSMAN (ARCHITECT)
1 SANGEETA SINGH RAJPUT DR. S S RAJPUT Head Office R1646_2018-2019.pdf
2 MANDAKINI PAUNIKAR B C PAUNIKAR Head Office R1647_2018-2019.pdf
3 PRAGNYA SAXENA SANJEEV RANJAN SAXENA Head Office R1775_2018-2019.pdf
PERSONAL ASSISTANT
1 ASHOK KUMAR SHAHARE NAMDEO RAO SHAHARE Head Office R1743_2018-2019.pdf
2 JAYA LAKSHMI SATAYNARAYAN Head Office R1253_2018-2019.pdf
3 JITENDRA KUMAR SHARMA KALKA PRASAD SHARMA Head Office R1256_2018-2019.pdf
4 SADHNA MISHRA PRADEEP KUMAR MISHRA Head Office R1255_2018-2019.pdf
5 SADHNA MISHRA PRADEEP KUMAR MISHRA Head Office R1255_2018-2019.pdf
6 PRADEEP K SHRIVASTAVA GOURI SHANKAR SHRIVASTAVA Head Office R1260_2018-2019.pdf
7 HANS RAJ SHARMA DHAGDU LAL SHARMA Circle Indore R1261_2018-2019.pdf
8 K L PARIHAR T PARIHAR Head Office R1263_2018-2019.pdf
STENO GRAPHER
1 DEEPA GOUR RAMPAL SINGH GOUR Head Office R1740_2018-2019.pdf
2 SHRAVAN KUMAR BULEY K R BULEY Circle Indore R1738_2018-2019.pdf
3 PARVEEN AKHTAR RASID KHAN Head Office R1745_2018-2019.pdf
4 KAMAL SINGH CHOUHAN RAMESHWAR SINGH CHOUHAN Circle Ujjain R2740_2018-2019.pdf
5 KAILASH KUMAR AHERWAR G L AHERWAR Head Office R2739_2018-2019.pdf
ASSISTANT PROGRAMMER
1 SARVESH WALIA S P WALIA Head Office R1274_2018-2019.pdf
ASSISTANT ESTATE MANAGER-1
1 RAJESH SHUKLA S D SHUKLA Division 2 Bhopal R2907_2018-2019.pdf
ASSISTANT ESTATE MANAGER-II
1 VIRENDRA K SONKESRIYA B L SONKESRIYA Division Chhindwara R2673_2018-2019.pdf
2 SHOBHA GAJBHIYE PRAVEEN GAJBHIYE Division 1 Bhopal R2086_2018-2019.pdf
DATA ENTRY OPERATOR
1 THOMAS M V M T VARGHESE Head Office R1727_2018-2019.pdf
2 ASHOK KUMAR MISHRA SATYA DEV MISHRA Head Office R1732_2018-2019.pdf
SENIOR ASSISTANT
1 B P VERMA R D VERMA Circle Rewa R3508_2018-2019.pdf
2 V D GOUTAM R S GOUTAM Division Katni R3574_2018-2019.pdf
3 K PRASAD K KOCHU KRISHNAN Head Office K PRASAD.pdf
4 SHIV KUMAR SHARMA PHOOL CHAND SHARMA Head Office R1529_2018-2019.pdf
5 GOPAL ARANDWAL BABULAL ARANDWAL Division Ujjain R2158_2018-2019.pdf
6 ANURADHA RAO RAJENDRA RAO Electrical Division Bhopal R2788_2018-2019.pdf
7 RAIS KHAN NASIR KHAN Head Office R2122_2018-2019.pdf
8 JAY PRAKASH SHARMA R S DWIVEDI Circle Rewa R2267_2018-2019.pdf
9 SHOBHA SHRIVASTAVA MAHESH KUMAR SHRIVASTAVA Circle Indore R2244_2018-2019.pdf
10 NARENDRA KUMAR SHUKLA HEMCHAND SHUKLA Estate Office Indore R2330_2018-2019.pdf
11 SHRAWAN KUMAR PRAJAPATI LALU PRASADJI PRAJAPAT Circle Ujjain R2331_2018-2019.pdf
12 SANDHYA NAYGAONKAR SADHASHIV NAYGAONKAR Circle Ujjain R2338_2018-2019.pdf
13 RAJESH KUMAR MISHRA BACHCHANLAL MISHRA Estate Office Indore R2345_2018-2019.pdf
14 INDU PANDEY L M PANDEY Division Rewa R2362_2018-2019.pdf
15 SAHDEV DONGRE RAMJI DONGRE Division 3 Bhopal R2510_2018-2019.pdf
16 SANGEETA PATIL RAJU PATIL Division 3 Bhopal R2512_2018-2019.pdf
17 LATA KOT PALLIWAR GOPAL KOT PALLIWAR Division 5 Bhopal R2514_2018-2019.pdf
18 MAHANANDA NAGDAVNE D J NAGDAVNE Division 1 Bhopal R2515_2018-2019.pdf
19 JEEVAN LAL VERMA RAM DAYAL VERMA Circle Sagar R2182_2018-2019.pdf
20 SAVITA SINGH LAKHAN SINGH Head Office R2516_2018-2019.pdf
21 SURYA MANI SHUKLA A P SHUKLA Division Rewa R2525_2018-2019.pdf
22 PURSHOTTAM MOTIYANI ARJUN MOTIYANI Division 1 Bhopal R2527_2018-2019.pdf
23 JAISHRI KASTURE DILIP KHEDKAR Division 2 Gwalior R2528_2018-2019.pdf
24 DARSHNA SAXENA V K SAXENA Head Office R2377_2018-2019.pdf
25 MOHD. ISSAQ KHAN MOHD. FAIYAJ KHAN Division Rewa R2381_2018-2019.pdf
26 AWADH NARAYAN RAGHUWANSHI AMBIKA PRASAD RAGHUWANSHI Electrical Division Bhopal R2384_2018-2019.pdf
27 RATENDRA SINGH TOMAR MUKHBIR SINGH TOMAR Circle Rewa R2385_2018-2019.pdf
28 KAUSHLENDRA SINGH A S PARIHAR Division Rewa R2397_2018-2019.pdf
29 R S TIWARI SURYA BALI TIWARI Division Rewa R2407_2018-2019.pdf
30 NAGENDRA PRASAD TIWARI RAMANUJ PRASAD TIWARI Division Rewa R2410_2018-2019.pdf
31 NAND KISHORE JOSHI DEVI LAL JOSHI Estate Office Indore R2431_2018-2019.pdf
32 SANTOSH K TRIVEDI SHIV PRASAD TRIVEDI Head Office R2444_2018-2019.pdf
33 PUSHPA SONI R S SONI Division 1 Bhopal R2453_2018-2019.pdf
34 P P THOMAS PHILIPOSE THOMAS Circle Rewa R2461_2018-2019.pdf
35 BRIJ RAJ PATEL RAM SHARAN PATEL Division Rewa R2462_2018-2019.pdf
36 B K NIGAM L P NIGAM Division Rewa R2465_2018-2019.pdf
37 MADAN KUMAR SINGH S K SINGH Circle Rewa R2466_2018-2019.pdf
38 SHIV BALAK SHARMA B D SHARMA Circle Rewa R2468_2018-2019.pdf
39 MOHD. ABID KHAN MOHD TAHIR KHAN Circle Rewa R2471_2018-2019.pdf
40 RAJ LAXMI BABU D BABU Division 1 Bhopal R2473_2018-2019.pdf
41 MANOHAR K PIPLODIYA RAMCHANDRA PIPLODIYA Electrical Division Indore R2476_2018-2019.pdf
42 SUNIL K ASATI S L ASATI Circle 2 Bhopal R2496_2018-2019.pdf
43 MOHAN TRIPATHI SANAT KUMAR TRIPATHI Division Katni R2505_2018-2019.pdf
44 JAGDISH BENDWAL LATTUR BENDWAL Estate Office Indore R2506_2018-2019.pdf
45 SUDHA NAVIK RAKESH NAVIK Circle 2 Bhopal R2676_2018-2019.pdf
46 ABDUL HASIB KHAN ABDUL RAQIB KHAN Head Office R3123_2018-2019.pdf
47 TULA RAM TANDEKAR MANGAL RAM TANDEKAR Division Chhindwara R2625_2018-2019.pdf
48 MAHESH SINGH MEHAR LAL SINGH MEHAR Head Office R2630_2018-2019.pdf
49 SANTOSH MEHARA BHANWANDIN MEHRA Estate Office Indore R2636_2018-2019.pdf
50 BABU LAL CHOUDHARY GIRDHARI LAL CHOUDHARY Circle Ujjain R2640_2018-2019.pdf
51 BADSHAH SINGH POKHAN SINGH Division Khandwa R2531_2018-2019.pdf
52 RAM SINGH RAJAK B L RAJAK Division 3 Bhopal R2541_2018-2019.pdf
53 LALIT KUMAR DAGOUR RAMDAS DAGOUR Head Office R2542_2018-2019.pdf
54 GANESH KANOJIYA GANGA RAM KANOJIYA Head Office R2596_2018-2019.pdf
ASSISTANT
1 MUSHTAQ AHMAD MOHMMAD HAMID Head Office R2600_2018-2019.pdf
2 KISHORI LAL VISHWAKARMA NATHURAM VISHWAKARMA Electrical Circle Bhopal R2604_2018-2019.pdf
3 CHANDRA SHEKHAR PATEL SARJU PRASAD PATEL Division 3 Bhopal R2608_2018-2019.pdf
4 URMILA DAHAKE B R DAHAKE Division Chhindwara R2613_2018-2019.pdf
5 RAJENDRA KUMAR SAINI SHANKAR LAL SAINI Circle Sagar R2615_2018-2019.pdf
6 MUNNA LAL DIXIT SHRIKRISHNA DIXIT Division 2 Gwalior R2620_2018-2019.pdf
7 SANGEETA BATTRA CHETRAPAL HARISH BATRA Circle Indore R2623_2018-2019.pdf
8 LAL MANI MISHRA R D MISHRA Division Rewa R2137_2018-2019.pdf
9 MEENA ABHICHANDANI CHANDAR ABHICHANDANI Division Ujjain R2203_2018-2019.pdf
10 BHEEM SINGH CHOUHAN KISHORE SINGH CHOUHAN Head Office R2423_2018-2019.pdf
11 JOJI ABRAHAM V C ABRAHAM Head Office R2553_2018-2019.pdf
12 JOJI ABRAHAM V C ABRAHAM Head Office R2553_2018-2019.pdf
13 ASHOK KUMAR DESHWARI REV RAM DESHWARI Division 3 Bhopal R2554_2018-2019.pdf
14 SATYA BRAT SINGH DHRUPAD SINGH Circle Rewa R2562_2018-2019.pdf
15 SADHANA DANGE PADMAKAR DANGE Division Ujjain R2567_2018-2019.pdf
16 PANDU RANG LUNGE NANAJI LUNGE Head Office R2579_2018-2019.pdf
17 MAHENDRA PRASAD TRIPATHI R K TRIPATHI Circle Rewa R2584_2018-2019.pdf
18 TRILOCHAN PRASAD PATHAK BADRI PRASAD PATHAK Division Rewa R2587_2018-2019.pdf
19 MADAN GOPAL NIGOTE TULARAM NIGOTE Division Hoshangabad R2592_2018-2019.pdf
20 RAM KUMAR HEDAU GANESH PRASAD HEDAU Division Chhindwara R2698_2018-2019.pdf
21 PRABHA JAWALKAR SUNIL JAWALKAR Head Office R2689_2018-2019.pdf
22 CHHAYA DAMADE RAJESH DAMADE Head Office R2680_2018-2019.pdf
23 MERI JOHN M T JOHN Division Rewa R2707_2018-2019.pdf
24 MALTI LELE NILKANT LELE Circle Indore R2708_2018-2019.pdf
25 ANIL KUMAR GUPTA RAMESH CHAND GUPTA Electrical Division Indore R2709_2018-2019.pdf
26 JAI PRAKASH MISHRA SITARAM MISHRA Circle 1 Bhopal R2710_2018-2019.pdf
27 SANT LAL DWIVEDI CHEDILAL DWIVDI Division 3 Bhopal R2713_2018-2019.pdf
28 SHRAVAN KUMAR PUROHIT R B PUROHIT Head Office R2730_2018-2019.pdf
29 PISTA DEVI PARMAR PRAKASH CHANDRA PARMAR Circle Ujjain R2727_2018-2019.pdf
30 JAGJEET KAUR BITTI SINGH MUCHHAL Estate Office Indore R2728_2018-2019.pdf
31 LOKESH TELANG PRABHKAR TELANG Head Office R2729_2018-2019.pdf
32 YAGYA NARAYAN SINGH BAGHEL JAGROPAN SINGH BAGHEL Division Rewa R2731_2018-2019.pdf
33 PURNIMA KARKARE PADMAKAR KHANDALKAR Division 2 Gwalior R2734_2018-2019.pdf
34 HAR NARAYAN SINGH LATURI PRASAD Head Office HARNARAYAN SINGH.pdf
35 KAILASH CHANDRA MALVIYA POONAM CHAND MALVIYA Division Ujjain R2643_2018-2019.pdf
36 ATAR SINGH TIJORIYA KISHORI LAL TIJORIYA Estate Office Indore R2653_2018-2019.pdf
37 RAJENDRA PRASAD DWIVEDI TRIVENI PRASAD DWIVEDI Division Rewa R2455_2018-2019.pdf
38 CHANDRA SHEKHAR JOSHI BHUNWAR LAL JOSHI Estate Office Indore R2437_2018-2019.pdf
39 GOKARAN NATH SHRIVAS RAM SUKH SHRIVAS Head Office R2495_2018-2019.pdf
40 DEEPAK SHARMA PREM SHANKAR SHARMA Division Balaghat R2660_2018-2019.pdf
41 MAYA DEVI MALVIYA S L MALVIYA Circle Indore R2662_2018-2019.pdf
42 UMESH KUMAR VERMA SHIVDAS PRASAD VERMA Head Office R2817_2018-2019.pdf
43 RAJENDRA KUMAR CHOUDHARY BADRI PRASAD CHOUDHARY Division Hoshangabad R3248_2018-2019.pdf
44 RAMA KANT PANDEY DWARKA PRASAD PANDEY Head Office R3256_2018-2019.pdf
45 YUVRAJ SHARMA RAM PRASAD SHARMA Head Office R3261_2018-2019.pdf
46 RAJA BHAIYA GURJAR RAGHUNATH SING GURJAR Circle Gwalior R2456_2018-2019.pdf
47 SANDHYA NIMADE SUHASH NIMADE Division 5 Bhopal R2533_2018-2019.pdf
48 FARZANA MASOOD MASOOD UL HASAN Head Office R2538_2018-2019.pdf
49 MADAN LAL SAINI KUNJI LAL SAINI Division 5 Bhopal R2539_2018-2019.pdf
50 SNEHLATA TRIVEDI P K TRIVEDI Head Office R2529_2018-2019.pdf
51 S SWAMINATHAN L SUBRAMANIYAM Circle 2 Bhopal R2530_2018-2019.pdf
52 DINESH MISHRA BABU LAL MISHRA Electrical Division Indore R2366_2018-2019.pdf
53 SIMI P SATISH P SATISH Head Office R3650_2018-2019.pdf
54 HARISH CHANDRA SHARMA MAHIMA CHAND SHARMA Head Office R3651_2018-2019.pdf
55 U S CHOUHAN MAHARVAN SINGH CHOUHAN Division 2 Gwalior R3550_2018-2019.pdf
56 SHAILENDRA TIWARI K D TIWARI Estate Office Gwalior R3553_2018-2019.pdf
57 RAGHUVIR SINGH SOLANKI PREM SINGH SOLANKI Head Office R3512_2018-2019.pdf
58 HEM SINGH PARIHAR BHAGWAN SINGH PARIHAR Head Office R3497_2018-2019.pdf
59 VIKRAM KUSHWAH UMA SHANKAR KUSHWAH Division Ujjain R3822_2018-2019.pdf
60 ABHAY SINGH SISODIA I S SISODIA Division 3 Bhopal R3823_2018-2019.pdf
61 RUBI PATHAK NARENDRA PATHAK Division Ujjain R3832_2018-2019.pdf
62 RAHUL NIMIYA G P NIMIYA Head Office R3833_2018-2019.pdf
63 SEEMA TAWAR PRAKASH TAWAR Circle 2 Bhopal R3835_2018-2019.pdf
64 DEVENDRA RATHORE AMRITLAL RATHOUR Estate Office Indore R3837_2018-2019.pdf
65 ATUL GURJAR RAMKRISHNA GURJAR Electrical Division Bhopal R3853_2018-2019.pdf
66 DHARMENDRA SINGH PHOOL CHAND Division 2 Gwalior R3854_2018-2019.pdf
67 JAGRITI RAJPUT KHUMAN SINGH RAJPUT Head Office R3861_2018-2019.pdf
68 AARTI SAINI BASANT KUMAR SAINI Division Hoshangabad R3863_2018-2019.pdf
69 NAVNEET KUMAR SURYAWANSHI BABULAL SURYAWANSHI Electrical Circle Bhopal R3868_2018-2019.pdf
70 RAHUL KUMAR SARATE BRIJ MOHAN SARATHE Division Hoshangabad R3870_2018-2019.pdf
71 ANJALI KOLARE RAMESH KUMAR KOLARE Division Chhindwara R3875_2018-2019.pdf
72 PRAVIN SANGORE JAGNANATH SANGORE Head Office R3740_2018-2019.pdf
73 RAKSHIT JADHAV BHIM JADHAV Estate Office Indore R3745_2018-2019.pdf
74 JITENDRA NAMDEV BHAGWAT NAMDEV Head Office R3753_2018-2019.pdf
75 SUNIL KUMAR SABRE PUNJAB RAO SABRE Head Office R3757_2018-2019.pdf
76 RAVENDRA MISHRA RAJENDRA PRASAD MISHRA Division Rewa R3758_2018-2019.pdf
77 NAND KISHOR PATEL NATURAM PATEL Circle Sagar R3671_2018-2019.pdf
78 SANTOSH KUMAR PANDEY BRIJENDRA KUMAR PANDEY Division Rewa R3812_2018-2019.pdf
79 NIDHI JAIN SHAILENDRA JAIN Division 2 Indore R3813_2018-2019.pdf
80 SANDEEP KUMAR PATEL SITASHARAN PATEL Circle Rewa R3760_2018-2019.pdf
81 PUSHPENDRA DWIVEDI DWIVEDI Head Office R3762_2018-2019.pdf
82 ANSHUL MITTAL P K MITTAL Circle Indore R2724_2018-2019.pdf
83 RAJESH UPADHYAY PURUSHOTTAM UPADHYAY Estate Office Indore R2498_2018-2019.pdf
DRIVER
1 SANJAY KUSHWAH RAM CHANDRA KUSHWAH Circle Indore R3522_2018-2019.pdf
2 PRATAP RAO JADHAV MUKUND RAO JADHAV Division 2 Gwalior R2780_2018-2019.pdf
3 KISHAN LAL HARDIYA RAM KUMAR HARDIYA Circle Indore R2800_2018-2019.pdf
4 VIRENDER KUMAR SINGH CHEDILAL SINGH Head Office R2815_2018-2019.pdf
5 NARMADA PRASAD VISHWAKARMA RAM SIYA VISHWAKARMA Division Rewa R2821_2018-2019.pdf
6 VIJAY SINGH RAJPUT NARAYAN SINGH RAJPUT Division Katni R2820_2018-2019.pdf
DAFTARI
1 WAHAB UDDIN BADRUDDIN Division 1 Bhopal R2916_2018-2019.pdf
2 RAKESH GAUR RAMESH CHANDRA GAUR Electrical Division Indore R3317_2018-2019.pdf
PEON
1 RAMVATI BAI RAMESH PRASAD BHALLAVI Division Hoshangabad R3320_2018-2019.pdf
2 MOHD. FIROJ KHAN HASIF KHAN Electrical Division Bhopal R3324_2018-2019.pdf
3 SUBHASH KUMAR LALAWAT CHETRAPAL CHHATARPAL LALAWAT Estate Office Indore R3523_2018-2019.pdf
4 AMRITLAL CHOUREY BANWARILAL CHOUREY Circle Indore R3525_2018-2019.pdf
5 MANISH KUMAR PRADHAN SANTOSH KUMAR PRADHAN Division Rewa R3814_2018-2019.pdf
6 DHARMENDRA JINWAL HIRALAL JINWAL Circle Indore R3821_2018-2019.pdf
7 SANDEEP SHARMA D. P. SHARMA Division Hoshangabad R3759_2018-2019.pdf
8 NARENDRA SINGH MAN SINGH Division Ujjain R3644_2018-2019.pdf
9 SHEELA SONI NARENDRA KUMAR SONI Circle Rewa R3653_2018-2019.pdf
10 MUKTA SWAMI SHIVANNA SWAMI Estate Office Indore R2958_2018-2019.pdf
11 MUKTA SWAMI SHIVANNA SWAMI Estate Office Indore R2958_2018-2019.pdf
12 LAL DAS CHOUREY CHOTE RAM CHOUREY Head Office R2963_2018-2019.pdf
13 MATHURA BAI PARVAT SINGH Head Office R2969_2018-2019.pdf
14 MITHU LAL ARYA TORAN SINGH ARYA Estate Office Indore R2972_2018-2019.pdf
15 RAM PRAKASH ESHWARI PRASAD Division 2 Gwalior R3071_2018-2019.pdf
16 RAMESH CHANDRA PAWAR BABU LAL PAWAR Division Ujjain R3095_2018-2019.pdf
17 RAMESH CHANDRA PAWAR BABU LAL PAWAR Division Ujjain R3095_2018-2019.pdf
18 SUDARSHAN PRASAD YADAV R K YADAV Circle Rewa R3120_2018-2019.pdf
19 PRABHAKAR MOHITE KISHAN RAO MOHITE Estate Office Indore R3271_2018-2019.pdf
20 TAHARUN KHAN TAHIR KHAN Division Rewa R3273_2018-2019.pdf
21 RAJU NATH BABU NATH Circle Indore R3283_2018-2019.pdf
22 BHAU RAO SAWE BAPU RAO SAVE Division Hoshangabad R3311_2018-2019.pdf
23 SUNIL SHRIVAS RAMESH SWASTIK Estate Office Indore R3125_2018-2019.pdf
24 HARISH CHANDRA KANOGIA BABU LAL KANOGIA Circle 2 Bhopal R3137_2018-2019.pdf
25 BHERU LAL JOSHI CHATURBHUJ JOSHI Division Ujjain R3146_2018-2019.pdf
26 DILIP CHOUHAN GIDA CHOUHAN Division Dhar R3160_2018-2019.pdf
27 LAXMAN PRASAD PATEL R S PATEL Division Rewa R3162_2018-2019.pdf
28 RAM PRASAD VERMA R P VERMA Circle Rewa R3163_2018-2019.pdf
29 MAHENDRA KUMAR GANGRADE BABULAL GANGRADE Circle Indore R3208_2018-2019.pdf
30 RAM CHANDRA PATEL JAGESHWAR PRASAD PATEL Division Rewa R3219_2018-2019.pdf
31 BHAGAWAN DAS PANDU PANDU Head Office R2901_2018-2019.pdf
SWEEPER
1 RAJENDRA KUMAR NAHAR HARIJAN PATORI LAL DUMAR Division Rewa R3611_2018-2019.pdf
2 URMILA BAI MEHATAR RAM PRASAD SWEEPER Division 1 Jabalpur R3328_2018-2019.pdf
WIREMAN
1 SUNIL K AGRAWAL R P AGRAWAL Division Hoshangabad R3364_2018-2019.pdf
2 NARENDRA SINGH CHOUHAN B S CHOUHAN Electrical Division Bhopal R3372_2018-2019.pdf
3 ZARAR GHANI KHAN ABDUL GHANI KHAN Electrical Division Bhopal R3373_2018-2019.pdf
PLUMBER
1 SUKHDEO PRASAD BARMAN SHAMBHU LAL BURMAN Division Katni R3682_2018-2019.pdf
PUMP ATTENDENT
1 UMESH K TIWARI RAM DULARE TIWARI Division 2 Gwalior R3402_2018-2019.pdf
SECURITY GUARD
1 PREM SHANKAR BAGORA PANNALAL BAGORA Circle Indore R3447_2018-2019.pdf
2 AFAQ MOHD SABIR ALI Circle Indore R3243_2018-2019.pdf
DRAFTSMAN (CIVIL)
1 RAJESH KUMAR GOYAL K C GOYAL Division 5 Bhopal R1589_2018-2019.pdf
SECURITY ASSISTANT
1 PRASHANT CHOURASIYA K C CHOURASIYA Circle 2 Bhopal R3689_2018-2019.pdf
2 JAGDISH KUMAR JATAV BABULAL JATAV Head Office R3503_2018-2019.pdf
TECHNICAL GRADE I
1 PRAHLAD P VISHWAKARMA BUDHASEN PRASAD VISHWAKARMA Division Rewa R3609_2018-2019.pdf