Annual Property Return  

S.No. Name Of Official Father / Husband Name Office Name View APR
ADDL. HOUSING COMMISSIONER
1 SANTOSH KUMAR MEHAR K H MEHAR HEAD OFFICE R1038_2018-2019.pdf
DY. HOUSING COMMISSIONER (CIVIL)
1 N D AHIRWAR KALTI AHIRWAR CIRCLE SAGAR R1130_2018-2019.pdf
2 YASHWANT KUMAR DOHRE M D DOHARE CIRCLE INDORE R1131_2018-2019.pdf
DY. HOUSING COMMISSIONER (ELECT)
1 BHANWAR LAL SOLANKI GULAB CHAND SOLANKI ELECTRICAL CIRCLE BHOPAL R1149_2018-2019.pdf
ACCOUNTS OFFICER
1 RAJ KUMAR LALAWAT N P LALAWAT HEAD OFFICE R1044_2018-2019.pdf
2 FUNDU LAL MARKO SHARADA PRESAD MARKO HEAD OFFICE R1248_2018-2019.pdf
EXECUTIVE ENGINEER (CIVIL)
1 MULK RAJ THAKURE BABU LAL THAKURE HEAD OFFICE R1136_2018-2019.pdf
2 MAHESH KUMAR SAHU KASHI RAM SAHU CIRCLE 1 BHOPAL R1142_2018-2019.pdf
3 PRABODH PARATE ANNAJI PARATE CIRCLE UJJAIN R1144_2018-2019.pdf
4 LAXMI KANT BATLE C R BATLE DIVISION 1 BHOPAL R1522_2018-2019.pdf
EXECUTIVE ENGINEER (ELECT.)
1 RANJEET SULIYA S. S. SULIA ELECTRICAL DIVISION BHOPAL R1150_2018-2019.pdf
ARCHITECT
1 ARATI NAIK SANJAY NAIK HEAD OFFICE R1158_2018-2019.pdf
ASSISTANT ENGINEER (CIVIL)
1 RAHUL MESHRAM MAHADEO RAO MUKAJI CIRCLE REWA R1482_2018-2019.pdf
2 NIRMAL KUMAR GUPTA P. L. GUPTA DIVISION UJJAIN R1528_2018-2019.pdf
3 RAMESH PD KOUL MAHAVEER KOL DIVISION SINGRAULI R1620_2018-2019.pdf
4 M K SHEWALE D K SHEWALE DIVISION 1 INDORE R1360_2018-2019.pdf
5 L L MALVIYA HIRA LAL MALVIYA DIVISION 1 GWALIOR R1405_2018-2019.pdf
6 ARVIND M GUMASTE MADHAV GUMASTE HEAD OFFICE R1454_2018-2019.pdf
7 KAILASH KUMAR SHARMA C L SHARMA HEAD OFFICE R3663_2018-2019.pdf
ASSISTANT ENGINEER (ELECT.)
1 R K SHARMA R S SHARMA ELECTRICAL DIVISION GWALIOR R1653_2018-2019.pdf
2 PRADEEP KUMAR TAMRAKAR KRISHNA GOPAL TAMRAKAR ELECTRICAL CIRCLE BHOPAL R1670_2018-2019.pdf
SUB ENGINEER (CIVIL) DEGREE HOLDER
1 ANIL KUMAR SHARMA UMANAND SHARMA CIRCLE 2 BHOPAL R1608_2018-2019.pdf
2 VIJAY KUMAR SHRIVASTAVA N P SHRIVASTAVA HEAD OFFICE R1547_2018-2019.pdf
3 PRAKASH PANJWANI BHISHM PANJWANI DIVISION CHHINDWARA R3783_2018-2019.pdf
4 SUDHIR KUMAR MESHRAM SHYAMDAS MESHRAM DIVISION KATNI R3786_2018-2019.pdf
5 SHUBHRA SETH SATISH KUMAR SETH HEAD OFFICE R3766_2018-2019.pdf
SUB ENGINEER (ELECTRICAL) DEGREE HOLDER
1 ABHISHEK SINGH DHIRENDRA SINGH DIVISION UJJAIN R3792_2018-2019.pdf
ASSISTANT ARCHITECT
1 MEENA GOYAL C L GOYAL HEAD OFFICE R1645_2018-2019.pdf
2 SUNIL PRADHAN JEEVAN LAL PRADHAN HEAD OFFICE R1161_2018-2019.pdf
ACCOUNTANT
1 LAXMI SHIVHARE AJAY SHIVHARE CIRCLE 2 BHOPAL R2535_2018-2019.pdf
2 UMAKANT BATHAM KAILASH NATH BATHAM HEAD OFFICE R2677_2018-2019.pdf
3 SANTOSH K SONKUSHARE SEWAK DAS SONKUSHRE DIVISION CHHINDWARA R2694_2018-2019.pdf
4 RAJ KUMARI MALYAN OMPRAKASH MALYAN ESTATE OFFICE-2 BHOPAL R2507_2018-2019.pdf
5 SANJAY KUMAR VERMA SHYAM SUNDER VERMA DIVISION HOSHANGABAD R2508_2018-2019.pdf
6 NIRMALA NIKOSE RAVINDRA NIKOSE DIVISION 5 BHOPAL R2509_2018-2019.pdf
COMPUTER PROGRAMMER
1 AJAY SHAH B D SHAH HEAD OFFICE R1273_2018-2019.pdf
2 SANJAY SHRIVASTAVA P D SHIVASTAVA HEAD OFFICE R1272_2018-2019.pdf
SUB ENGINEER (CIVIL)
1 AKHILESH SHRIVASTAVA S S SHRIVASTAVA DIVISION 4 BHOPAL R1386_2018-2019.pdf
2 R K RAWAL C S RAWAL DIVISION UJJAIN R1414_2018-2019.pdf
3 RAJEEV HATHISHAH BHANU K HATHISHAHA CIRCLE 2 BHOPAL R1476_2018-2019.pdf
4 H S SHARMA G S SHARMA CIRCLE UJJAIN R1478_2018-2019.pdf
5 SANJAY KUMAR JAIN S D JAIN CIRCLE INDORE R1504_2018-2019.pdf
6 PRADEEP KADBE KASHI NATH KADBE DIVISION HOSHANGABAD R1560_2018-2019.pdf
7 S K BALIA P S MEHRA DIVISION 6 BHOPAL R1559_2018-2019.pdf
8 P N PANT B L PANT DIVISION 3 BHOPAL R1588_2018-2019.pdf
9 N R TRIPATHI R B TRIPATHI CIRCLE SAGAR R1607_2018-2019.pdf
10 VIJAY VERMA RAMESH CHANDRA VERMA DIVISION 1 GWALIOR R3799_2018-2019.pdf
11 ASHISH KUMAR SUSHIL KUMAR DIVISION DAMOH R3801_2018-2019.pdf
12 KRITIKA AWASTHI MUKESH KUMAR AWASTHI DIVISION UJJAIN R3777_2018-2019.pdf
13 ANKITA MISHRA AKHILESH MISHRA DIVISION REWA R3914_2018-2019.pdf
14 ROHIT MARKAM AJEET KUMAR MARKAM DIVISION CHHINDWARA R3921_2018-2019.pdf
15 RAJENDRA BHASKARE MANSHARAM BHASKARE DIVISION UJJAIN R3940_2018-2019.pdf
16 VIKAS ALWA INDAR SINGH ALAWA DIVISION DHAR R3700_2018-2019.pdf
SUB ENGINEER (ELECTRIAL)
1 SUNEEL EVNE PANJOO EVNE ELECTRICAL DIVISION GWALIOR R3722_2018-2019.pdf
2 VIVEK KUMAR CHAURASIA RAMASHANKAR CHOURASIYA ELECTRICAL DIVISION GWALIOR R3929_2018-2019.pdf
3 BUDH SEN PATEL CHHOTE LAL PATEL CIRCLE 2 BHOPAL R1667_2018-2019.pdf
4 SATISH GAWAI BHAULAL L GAWAI CIRCLE INDORE R1673_2018-2019.pdf
DRAFTSMAN (ARCHITECT)
1 SANGEETA SINGH RAJPUT DR. S S RAJPUT HEAD OFFICE R1646_2018-2019.pdf
2 MANDAKINI PAUNIKAR B C PAUNIKAR HEAD OFFICE R1647_2018-2019.pdf
3 PRAGNYA SAXENA SANJEEV RANJAN SAXENA HEAD OFFICE R1775_2018-2019.pdf
PERSONAL ASSISTANT
1 ASHOK KUMAR SHAHARE NAMDEO RAO SHAHARE HEAD OFFICE R1743_2018-2019.pdf
2 JAYA LAKSHMI SATAYNARAYAN HEAD OFFICE R1253_2018-2019.pdf
3 JITENDRA KUMAR SHARMA KALKA PRASAD SHARMA HEAD OFFICE R1256_2018-2019.pdf
4 SADHNA MISHRA PRADEEP KUMAR MISHRA HEAD OFFICE R1255_2018-2019.pdf
5 SADHNA MISHRA PRADEEP KUMAR MISHRA HEAD OFFICE R1255_2018-2019.pdf
6 PRADEEP K SHRIVASTAVA GOURI SHANKAR SHRIVASTAVA HEAD OFFICE R1260_2018-2019.pdf
7 HANS RAJ SHARMA DHAGDU LAL SHARMA CIRCLE INDORE R1261_2018-2019.pdf
8 K L PARIHAR T PARIHAR HEAD OFFICE R1263_2018-2019.pdf
STENO GRAPHER
1 DEEPA GOUR RAMPAL SINGH GOUR HEAD OFFICE R1740_2018-2019.pdf
2 SHRAVAN KUMAR BULEY K R BULEY CIRCLE INDORE R1738_2018-2019.pdf
3 PARVEEN AKHTAR RASID KHAN HEAD OFFICE R1745_2018-2019.pdf
4 KAMAL SINGH CHOUHAN RAMESHWAR SINGH CHOUHAN CIRCLE UJJAIN R2740_2018-2019.pdf
5 KAILASH KUMAR AHERWAR G L AHERWAR HEAD OFFICE R2739_2018-2019.pdf
ASSISTANT PROGRAMMER
1 SARVESH WALIA S P WALIA HEAD OFFICE R1274_2018-2019.pdf
ASSISTANT ESTATE MANAGER-1
1 RAJESH SHUKLA S D SHUKLA DIVISION 2 BHOPAL R2907_2018-2019.pdf
ASSISTANT ESTATE MANAGER-II
1 VIRENDRA K SONKESRIYA B L SONKESRIYA DIVISION CHHINDWARA R2673_2018-2019.pdf
DATA ENTRY OPERATOR
1 THOMAS MATHUPPURAM VARGHESE M T VARGHESE HEAD OFFICE R1727_2018-2019.pdf
SENIOR ASSISTANT
1 SUDHA NAVIK RAKESH NAVIK CIRCLE 2 BHOPAL R2676_2018-2019.pdf
2 GANESH KANOJIYA GANGA RAM KANOJIYA HEAD OFFICE R2596_2018-2019.pdf
3 TULA RAM TANDEKAR MANGAL RAM TANDEKAR DIVISION BALAGHAT R2625_2018-2019.pdf
4 MAHESH SINGH MEHAR LAL SINGH MEHAR HEAD OFFICE R2630_2018-2019.pdf
5 SANTOSH MEHARA BHANWANDIN MEHRA ESTATE OFFICE INDORE R2636_2018-2019.pdf
6 BABU LAL CHOUDHARY GIRDHARI LAL CHOUDHARY CIRCLE UJJAIN R2640_2018-2019.pdf
7 SAHDEV DONGRE RAMJI DONGRE ESTATE OFFICE-2 BHOPAL R2510_2018-2019.pdf
8 SANGEETA PATIL RAJU PATIL DIVISION 3 BHOPAL R2512_2018-2019.pdf
9 LATA KOT PALLIWAR GOPAL KOT PALLIWAR ESTATE OFFICE-2 BHOPAL R2514_2018-2019.pdf
10 MAHANANDA NAGDAVNE D J NAGDAVNE DIVISION 1 BHOPAL R2515_2018-2019.pdf
11 JEEVAN LAL VERMA RAM DAYAL VERMA CIRCLE SAGAR R2182_2018-2019.pdf
12 SAVITA SINGH LAKHAN SINGH HEAD OFFICE R2516_2018-2019.pdf
13 PURSHOTTAM MOTIYANI ARJUN MOTIYANI DIVISION 1 BHOPAL R2527_2018-2019.pdf
14 JAISHRI KASTURE DILIP KHEDKAR DIVISION 2 GWALIOR R2528_2018-2019.pdf
15 BADSHAH SINGH POKHAN SINGH DIVISION KHANDWA R2531_2018-2019.pdf
16 RAM SINGH RAJAK B L RAJAK ESTATE OFFICE-2 BHOPAL R2541_2018-2019.pdf
17 LALIT KUMAR DAGOUR RAMDAS DAGOUR HEAD OFFICE R2542_2018-2019.pdf
18 GOPAL ARANDWAL BABULAL ARANDWAL DIVISION UJJAIN R2158_2018-2019.pdf
19 ANURADHA RAO RAJENDRA RAO ELECTRICAL DIVISION BHOPAL R2788_2018-2019.pdf
20 SHRAWAN KUMAR PRAJAPATI LALU PRASADJI PRAJAPAT CIRCLE UJJAIN R2331_2018-2019.pdf
21 SANDHYA NAYGAONKAR SADHASHIV NAYGAONKAR CIRCLE UJJAIN R2338_2018-2019.pdf
22 RAJESH KUMAR MISHRA BACHCHANLAL MISHRA DIVISION DHAR R2345_2018-2019.pdf
23 INDU PANDEY L M PANDEY DIVISION REWA R2362_2018-2019.pdf
24 DARSHNA SAXENA V K SAXENA HEAD OFFICE R2377_2018-2019.pdf
25 MOHD. ISSAQ KHAN MOHD. FAIYAJ KHAN DIVISION REWA R2381_2018-2019.pdf
26 AWADH NARAYAN RAGHUWANSHI AMBIKA PRASAD RAGHUWANSHI ELECTRICAL DIVISION BHOPAL R2384_2018-2019.pdf
27 RATENDRA SINGH TOMAR MUKHBIR SINGH TOMAR DIVISION REWA R2385_2018-2019.pdf
28 KAUSHLENDRA SINGH A S PARIHAR DIVISION REWA R2397_2018-2019.pdf
29 R S TIWARI SURYA BALI TIWARI DIVISION REWA R2407_2018-2019.pdf
30 NAGENDRA PRASAD TIWARI RAMANUJ PRASAD TIWARI DIVISION REWA R2410_2018-2019.pdf
31 NAND KISHORE JOSHI DEVI LAL JOSHI ESTATE OFFICE INDORE R2431_2018-2019.pdf
32 BRIJ RAJ PATEL RAM SHARAN PATEL DIVISION REWA R2462_2018-2019.pdf
33 B K NIGAM L P NIGAM DIVISION REWA R2465_2018-2019.pdf
34 MADAN KUMAR SINGH S K SINGH CIRCLE REWA R2466_2018-2019.pdf
35 SHIV BALAK SHARMA B D SHARMA CIRCLE REWA R2468_2018-2019.pdf
36 MOHD. ABID KHAN MOHD TAHIR KHAN CIRCLE REWA R2471_2018-2019.pdf
37 RAJ LAXMI BABU D BABU DIVISION 1 BHOPAL R2473_2018-2019.pdf
38 MANOHAR K PIPLODIYA RAMCHANDRA PIPLODIYA ELECTRICAL DIVISION INDORE R2476_2018-2019.pdf
39 SUNIL K ASATI S L ASATI CIRCLE 2 BHOPAL R2496_2018-2019.pdf
40 MOHAN TRIPATHI SANAT KUMAR TRIPATHI DIVISION KATNI R2505_2018-2019.pdf
41 JAGDISH BENDWAL LATTUR BENDWAL ESTATE OFFICE INDORE R2506_2018-2019.pdf
ASSISTANT
1 RAJA BHAIYA GURJAR RAGHUNATH SING GURJAR CIRCLE GWALIOR R2456_2018-2019.pdf
2 MEENA ABHICHANDANI CHANDAR ABHICHANDANI DIVISION UJJAIN R2203_2018-2019.pdf
3 BHEEM SINGH CHOUHAN KISHORE SINGH CHOUHAN HEAD OFFICE R2423_2018-2019.pdf
4 JOJI ABRAHAM V C ABRAHAM HEAD OFFICE R2553_2018-2019.pdf
5 JOJI ABRAHAM V C ABRAHAM HEAD OFFICE R2553_2018-2019.pdf
6 ASHOK KUMAR DESHWARI REV RAM DESHWARI DIVISION 3 BHOPAL R2554_2018-2019.pdf
7 SATYA BRAT SINGH DHRUPAD SINGH CIRCLE REWA R2562_2018-2019.pdf
8 SADHANA DANGE PADMAKAR DANGE DIVISION UJJAIN R2567_2018-2019.pdf
9 MAHENDRA PRASAD TRIPATHI R K TRIPATHI CIRCLE REWA R2584_2018-2019.pdf
10 MADAN GOPAL NIGOTE TULARAM NIGOTE DIVISION HOSHANGABAD R2592_2018-2019.pdf
11 SANDHYA NIMADE SUHASH NIMADE DIVISION 5 BHOPAL R2533_2018-2019.pdf
12 HAR NARAYAN SINGH LATURI PRASAD HEAD OFFICE HARNARAYAN SINGH.pdf
13 KAILASH CHANDRA MALVIYA POONAM CHAND MALVIYA DIVISION UJJAIN R2643_2018-2019.pdf
14 ATAR SINGH TIJORIYA KISHORI LAL TIJORIYA ESTATE OFFICE GWALIOR R2653_2018-2019.pdf
15 RAJENDRA PRASAD DWIVEDI TRIVENI PRASAD DWIVEDI DIVISION REWA R2455_2018-2019.pdf
16 CHANDRA SHEKHAR JOSHI BHUNWAR LAL JOSHI ELECTRICAL DIVISION INDORE R2437_2018-2019.pdf
17 GOKARAN NATH SHRIVAS RAM SUKH SHRIVAS HEAD OFFICE R2495_2018-2019.pdf
18 DEEPAK SHARMA PREM SHANKAR SHARMA DIVISION BALAGHAT R2660_2018-2019.pdf
19 MAYA DEVI MALVIYA S L MALVIYA CIRCLE INDORE R2662_2018-2019.pdf
20 MUSHTAQ AHMAD MOHMMAD HAMID HEAD OFFICE R2600_2018-2019.pdf
21 KISHORI LAL VISHWAKARMA NATHURAM VISHWAKARMA ELECTRICAL CIRCLE BHOPAL R2604_2018-2019.pdf
22 CHANDRA SHEKHAR PATEL SARJU PRASAD PATEL DIVISION 3 BHOPAL R2608_2018-2019.pdf
23 URMILA DAHAKE B R DAHAKE DIVISION CHHINDWARA R2613_2018-2019.pdf
24 RAJENDRA KUMAR SAINI SHANKAR LAL SAINI CIRCLE SAGAR R2615_2018-2019.pdf
25 MUNNA LAL DIXIT SHRIKRISHNA DIXIT DIVISION 2 GWALIOR R2620_2018-2019.pdf
26 SANGEETA BATTRA CHETRAPAL HARISH BATRA CIRCLE INDORE R2623_2018-2019.pdf
27 UMESH KUMAR VERMA SHIVDAS PRASAD VERMA HEAD OFFICE R2817_2018-2019.pdf
28 MADAN LAL SAINI KUNJI LAL SAINI DIVISION 5 BHOPAL R2539_2018-2019.pdf
29 SNEHLATA TRIVEDI P K TRIVEDI HEAD OFFICE R2529_2018-2019.pdf
30 S SWAMINATHAN L SUBRAMANIYAM DIVISION 4 BHOPAL R2530_2018-2019.pdf
31 RAM KUMAR HEDAU GANESH PRASAD HEDAU DIVISION BALAGHAT R2698_2018-2019.pdf
32 PRABHA JAWALKAR SUNIL JAWALKAR HEAD OFFICE R2689_2018-2019.pdf
33 CHHAYA DAMADE RAJESH DAMADE HEAD OFFICE R2680_2018-2019.pdf
34 MERI JOHN M T JOHN DIVISION REWA R2707_2018-2019.pdf
35 ANIL KUMAR GUPTA RAMESH CHAND GUPTA ELECTRICAL DIVISION INDORE R2709_2018-2019.pdf
36 JAI PRAKASH MISHRA SITARAM MISHRA CIRCLE 1 BHOPAL R2710_2018-2019.pdf
37 SANT LAL DWIVEDI CHEDILAL DWIVDI ESTATE OFFICE-2 BHOPAL R2713_2018-2019.pdf
38 SHRAVAN KUMAR PUROHIT R B PUROHIT HEAD OFFICE R2730_2018-2019.pdf
39 JAGJEET KAUR BITTI SINGH MUCHHAL ESTATE OFFICE INDORE R2728_2018-2019.pdf
40 LOKESH TELANG PRABHKAR TELANG HEAD OFFICE R2729_2018-2019.pdf
41 YAGYA NARAYAN SINGH BAGHEL JAGROPAN SINGH BAGHEL DIVISION REWA R2731_2018-2019.pdf
42 PURNIMA KARKARE PADMAKAR KHANDALKAR DIVISION 2 GWALIOR R2734_2018-2019.pdf
43 RAJENDRA KUMAR CHOUDHARY BADRI PRASAD CHOUDHARY DIVISION HOSHANGABAD R3248_2018-2019.pdf
44 RAMA KANT PANDEY DWARKA PRASAD PANDEY ESTATE OFFICE BHOPAL R3256_2018-2019.pdf
45 YUVRAJ SHARMA RAM PRASAD SHARMA HEAD OFFICE R3261_2018-2019.pdf
46 NAND KISHOR PATEL NATURAM PATEL DIVISION CHHATARPUR R3671_2018-2019.pdf
47 PRAVIN SANGORE JAGNANATH SANGORE HEAD OFFICE R3740_2018-2019.pdf
48 RAKSHIT JADHAV BHIM JADHAV ESTATE OFFICE INDORE R3745_2018-2019.pdf
49 JITENDRA NAMDEV BHAGWAT NAMDEV HEAD OFFICE R3753_2018-2019.pdf
50 SUNIL KUMAR SABRE PUNJAB RAO SABRE HEAD OFFICE R3757_2018-2019.pdf
51 RAVENDRA MISHRA RAJENDRA PRASAD MISHRA DIVISION REWA R3758_2018-2019.pdf
52 SANDEEP KUMAR PATEL SITASHARAN PATEL CIRCLE REWA R3760_2018-2019.pdf
53 PUSHPENDRA DWIVEDI DWIVEDI HEAD OFFICE R3762_2018-2019.pdf
54 ANSHUL MITTAL P K MITTAL CIRCLE INDORE R2724_2018-2019.pdf
55 RAJESH UPADHYAY PURUSHOTTAM UPADHYAY ESTATE OFFICE INDORE R2498_2018-2019.pdf
56 HEM SINGH PARIHAR BHAGWAN SINGH PARIHAR HEAD OFFICE R3497_2018-2019.pdf
57 RAGHUVIR SINGH SOLANKI PREM SINGH SOLANKI HEAD OFFICE R3512_2018-2019.pdf
58 U S CHOUHAN MAHARVAN SINGH CHOUHAN DIVISION 2 GWALIOR R3550_2018-2019.pdf
59 SHAILENDRA TIWARI K D TIWARI ESTATE OFFICE GWALIOR R3553_2018-2019.pdf
60 SIMI P SATISH P SATISH HEAD OFFICE R3650_2018-2019.pdf
61 HARISH CHANDRA SHARMA MAHIMA CHAND SHARMA HEAD OFFICE R3651_2018-2019.pdf
62 SANTOSH KUMAR PANDEY BRIJENDRA KUMAR PANDEY DIVISION REWA R3812_2018-2019.pdf
63 NIDHI JAIN SHAILENDRA JAIN DIVISION 2 INDORE R3813_2018-2019.pdf
64 VIKRAM KUSHWAH UMA SHANKAR KUSHWAH ESTATE OFFICE INDORE R3822_2018-2019.pdf
65 ABHAY SINGH SISODIA I S SISODIA DIVISION 3 BHOPAL R3823_2018-2019.pdf
66 RUBI PATHAK NARENDRA PATHAK DIVISION UJJAIN R3832_2018-2019.pdf
67 RAHUL NIMIYA G P NIMIYA HEAD OFFICE R3833_2018-2019.pdf
68 SEEMA TAWAR PRAKASH TAWAR CIRCLE 2 BHOPAL R3835_2018-2019.pdf
69 DEVENDRA RATHORE AMRITLAL RATHOUR ESTATE OFFICE INDORE R3837_2018-2019.pdf
70 ATUL GURJAR RAMKRISHNA GURJAR ELECTRICAL DIVISION BHOPAL R3853_2018-2019.pdf
71 DHARMENDRA SINGH PHOOL CHAND DIVISION MORENA R3854_2018-2019.pdf
72 JAGRITI RAJPUT KHUMAN SINGH RAJPUT HEAD OFFICE R3861_2018-2019.pdf
73 AARTI SAINI BASANT KUMAR SAINI DIVISION HOSHANGABAD R3863_2018-2019.pdf
74 NAVNEET KUMAR SURYAWANSHI BABULAL SURYAWANSHI CIRCLE SAGAR R3868_2018-2019.pdf
75 RAHUL KUMAR SARATHE BRIJ MOHAN SARATHE DIVISION HOSHANGABAD R3870_2018-2019.pdf
76 ANJALI KOLARE RAMESH KUMAR KOLARE DIVISION CHHINDWARA R3875_2018-2019.pdf
DRIVER
1 SANJAY KUSHWAH RAM CHANDRA KUSHWAH CIRCLE INDORE R3522_2018-2019.pdf
2 NARMADA PRASAD VISHWAKARMA RAM SIYA VISHWAKARMA DIVISION REWA R2821_2018-2019.pdf
3 VIJAY SINGH RAJPUT NARAYAN SINGH RAJPUT DIVISION KATNI R2820_2018-2019.pdf
4 PRATAP RAO JADHAV MUKUND RAO JADHAV DIVISION 2 GWALIOR R2780_2018-2019.pdf
5 KISHAN LAL HARDIYA RAM KUMAR HARDIYA CIRCLE INDORE R2800_2018-2019.pdf
6 VIRENDER KUMAR SINGH CHEDILAL SINGH HEAD OFFICE R2815_2018-2019.pdf
DAFTARI
1 RAKESH GAUR RAMESH CHANDRA GAUR ELECTRICAL DIVISION INDORE R3317_2018-2019.pdf
PEON
1 RAMVATI BAI RAMESH PRASAD BHALLAVI DIVISION HOSHANGABAD R3320_2018-2019.pdf
2 PRABHAKAR MOHITE KISHAN RAO MOHITE ESTATE OFFICE INDORE R3271_2018-2019.pdf
3 TAHARUN KHAN TAHIR KHAN DIVISION REWA R3273_2018-2019.pdf
4 RAJU NATH BABU NATH CIRCLE INDORE R3283_2018-2019.pdf
5 BHAU RAO SAWE BAPU RAO SAVE DIVISION HOSHANGABAD R3311_2018-2019.pdf
6 MUKTA SWAMI SHIVANNA SWAMI ESTATE OFFICE INDORE R2958_2018-2019.pdf
7 MUKTA SWAMI SHIVANNA SWAMI ESTATE OFFICE INDORE R2958_2018-2019.pdf
8 MATHURA BAI PARVAT SINGH HEAD OFFICE R2969_2018-2019.pdf
9 MITHU LAL ARYA TORAN SINGH ARYA ESTATE OFFICE INDORE R2972_2018-2019.pdf
10 RAM PRAKASH ESHWARI PRASAD DIVISION 2 GWALIOR R3071_2018-2019.pdf
11 SUDARSHAN PRASAD YADAV RAM KRIPAL YADAV CIRCLE REWA R3120_2018-2019.pdf
12 SUNIL SHRIVAS RAMESH SWASTIK ESTATE OFFICE INDORE R3125_2018-2019.pdf
13 HARISH CHANDRA KANOGIA BABU LAL KANOGIA CIRCLE 2 BHOPAL R3137_2018-2019.pdf
14 BHERU LAL JOSHI CHATURBHUJ JOSHI DIVISION UJJAIN R3146_2018-2019.pdf
15 DILIP CHOUHAN GIDA CHOUHAN DIVISION DHAR R3160_2018-2019.pdf
16 LAXMAN PRASAD PATEL R S PATEL DIVISION REWA R3162_2018-2019.pdf
17 RAM PRASAD VERMA R P VERMA CIRCLE REWA R3163_2018-2019.pdf
18 MAHENDRA KUMAR GANGRADE BABULAL GANGRADE CIRCLE INDORE R3208_2018-2019.pdf
19 RAM CHANDRA PATEL JAGESHWAR PRASAD PATEL DIVISION REWA R3219_2018-2019.pdf
20 BHAGAWAN DAS PANDU PANDU HEAD OFFICE R2901_2018-2019.pdf
21 AMRITLAL CHOUREY BANWARILAL CHOUREY CIRCLE INDORE R3525_2018-2019.pdf
22 SHEELA SONI NARENDRA KUMAR SONI CIRCLE REWA R3653_2018-2019.pdf
23 NARENDRA SINGH MAN SINGH DIVISION UJJAIN R3644_2018-2019.pdf
24 NARESH SINGH CHOTE SINGH DIVISION KATNI DW0079_2018-2019.pdf
25 SHANKAR LAL PATEL AMBIKA PRASAD PATEL DIVISION KATNI DW0224_2018-2019.pdf
26 RAM SEVAK SEN SHIVDAYAL SEN DIVISION KATNI DW0286_2018-2019.pdf
27 RAM KISHOR YADAV BAL SWAROOP YADAV DIVISION KATNI DW0285_2018-2019.pdf
28 MANISH KUMAR PRADHAN SANTOSH KUMAR PRADHAN DIVISION REWA R3814_2018-2019.pdf
29 DHARMENDRA JINWAL HIRALAL JINWAL CIRCLE INDORE R3821_2018-2019.pdf
30 MOHD. FIROJ KHAN HASIF KHAN ELECTRICAL DIVISION BHOPAL R3324_2018-2019.pdf
31 SANDEEP SHARMA D. P. SHARMA DIVISION HOSHANGABAD R3759_2018-2019.pdf
32 LAXMAN SINGH BHAWANI SINGH RAJORA ESTATE OFFICE INDORE D1162_2018-2019.pdf
33 KAMAL KHATRI JAMANALAL KHATRI ESTATE OFFICE INDORE D1185_2018-2019.pdf
34 MOHAN TAILOR PIRU LAL HEAD OFFICE DW0349_2018-2019.pdf
SWEEPER
1 URMILA BAI MEHATAR RAM PRASAD SWEEPER DIVISION 1 JABALPUR R3328_2018-2019.pdf
2 RAJENDRA KUMAR NAHAR HARIJAN PATORI LAL DUMAR DIVISION REWA R3611_2018-2019.pdf
WIREMAN
1 SUNIL K AGRAWAL R P AGRAWAL DIVISION HOSHANGABAD R3364_2018-2019.pdf
2 NARENDRA SINGH CHOUHAN B S CHOUHAN ELECTRICAL DIVISION BHOPAL R3372_2018-2019.pdf
3 ZARAR GHANI KHAN ABDUL GHANI KHAN ELECTRICAL DIVISION BHOPAL R3373_2018-2019.pdf
PLUMBER
1 SUKHDEO PRASAD BARMAN SHAMBHU LAL BURMAN DIVISION KATNI R3682_2018-2019.pdf
PUMP ATTENDENT
1 UMESH K TIWARI RAM DULARE TIWARI DIVISION 2 GWALIOR R3402_2018-2019.pdf
SECURITY GUARD
1 PREM SHANKAR BAGORA PANNALAL BAGORA ESTATE OFFICE INDORE R3447_2018-2019.pdf
2 AFAQ MOHD SABIR ALI CIRCLE INDORE R3243_2018-2019.pdf
DRAFTSMAN (CIVIL)
1 RAJESH KUMAR GOYAL K C GOYAL DIVISION 5 BHOPAL R1589_2018-2019.pdf
SECURITY ASSISTANT
1 PRASHANT CHOURASIYA K C CHOURASIYA CIRCLE 2 BHOPAL R3689_2018-2019.pdf
2 JAGDISH KUMAR JATAV BABULAL JATAV HEAD OFFICE R3503_2018-2019.pdf